Archive for junho, 2016

Próximos Jogos

IMG_9135[1]

 

Copa Meritus

Sábado 02/07

Esportes Elite x Maratona Sub-09
Hora: 14:20

Esportes Elite x Maratona Sub-13
Hora:15:00

COPA SESC

Domingo  03/07

Semifinal

Esportes Elite  x  Olympico Club sub-11

COPA ALVARO DAMIÃO

Sexta 01/07

Esportes Elite x Colégio Piaget Sub-09
Hora: 19:30

Esportes Elite x Colégio Piaget Sub-11
Hora: 20:30

COPA ALVARO DAMIÃO

Segunda 04/07

Esportes Elite x Colégio Carlos Lacerda Sub-09
Hora: 19:30

Esportes Elite x Colégio Carlos Lacerda Sub-11
Hora: 20:30

Resultados

image

COPA SESC

Sábado 25/06

Esportes Elite 07 x  02América Suburbano sub-11

II Copa Amizade

Segunda 27/06

Esportes Elite A  15 x 02  Esportes Elite B Sub-11

Esportes Elite 00 x  03 MDO Sub-13

Esportes Elite 06 x 02 MDO Sub-15

Próximos Jogos

IMG_9135[1]

COPA SESC

Sábado 25/06

Esportes Elite x América Suburbano sub-11
Hora:15:00
Local: SESC Venda Nova

II Copa Amizade

Segunda 27/06

Esportes Elite A x Esportes Elite B Sub-11
Hora:18:15

Esportes Elite x MDO Sub-13
Hora:19:00

Esportes Elite x MDO Sub-15
Hora: 20:00
Local: Ceppel

Resultados

image

Copa Amizade
Triangular Final

Sábado 18/06

Sports Winner 01 x 18 Esportes Elite Sub-9

Copa Trivela 
Semifinal

Esportes Elite 05 x 00 Vila Real sub-11
Local: Colégio Carlos Lacerda

Copa SESC
Domingo 19/06

Sesc Venda Nova 00 x  03 Esportes Elite Sub-11

Copa Trivela 
Terça 21/06

Semifinal

Esportes Elite 05 x 06 Colégio Piaget Sub-09

Fase de Grupos

Esportes Elite 05 x 03 Colégio Chromos Sub-13
Local: Colégio Piaget

Próximos Jogos

image

 

Copa Amizade
Triangular Final

Sábado 18/06

Sports Winner x Esportes Elite Sub-9
Hora:11:20

Copa Trivela 
Semifinal

Esportes Elite x Vila Real sub-11
Hora:12:00

Local: Colégio Carlos Lacerda

Copa SESC
Domingo 19/06

Sesc Venda Nova x Esportes Elite Sub-11
Hora: 08:40

Copa Trivela 
Terça 21/06

Semifinal

Esportes Elite x Colégio Piaget Sub-09
Hora:19:40

Fase de Grupos

Esportes Elite x Colégio Chromos Sub-13
Hora:20:20
Local: Colégio Piaget 

Copa Trivela

13428646_1047105025366715_4651335334994511892_n

Copa Trivela.
Resultados:
Terça 14/06
Esportes Elite 13 x 3 ABV sub-9

Esportes Elite 8 x 2 ABV sub-11

Esportes Elite 12 x 3 ABV sub-13

Resultados

image

Sábado 04/06

Copa SESC
América 01 x 02 Esportes Elite Sub-11

Copa Amizade.

MDO 04 x 02 Esportes Elite Sub-13

Domingo 05/06

Copa Trivela

Esportes Elite 06 x 01 Villa Real sub-11